School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Lee Middle School Riverbank High School
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Legacy Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
10th Street ES Dove Hill Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Leichman High School Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Leigh High School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leland Street Elementary Riverview Elementary School
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LEMA Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leo Politi Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
156th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Leola School District Robert E. Willett Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
186th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert H. Lewis High School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leyva Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
2nd Street ES Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LHS Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert Shearer
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Academy Roberto Clemente
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robertson High School
4th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
54th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rockdale Elementary School
66th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rocky Hill Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden High School Liberty Nation Rocky Mountain Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rod Kelley Elementary School
74th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty North High School Rogers Middle School
75th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rolling Hills Middle School
7th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Libra Academy Rollingwood Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Liggett St ES Ron Nunn Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Lilac School Ronald E. McNair High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rooftop Alternative School
95th Street ES Dulce Middle School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt
96th St Elementary Dunn Elementary Limerick ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
99th Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dysinger Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln High Rosa Parks Elementary
Academia Avance Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln High School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College High School Lincoln School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy High School Early Education Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemead High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Learning Center Lincoln Trojans Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosemont EEC
Academy of Business Law and Education East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosemont High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Lindbergh STEM Academy Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Lindsey Middle School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Roy Romer Middle School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linscott Charter Royal High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lisa Park Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Elementary East Stanislaus High School Live Oak High School Rusheon Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education Russell County High School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Livermore High School Russell County Middle School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Russell Elementary
Addams Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Russell Elementary School
Addams High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addison Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 3 Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addison High School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 4 Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 6 Ruus Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Echo Valley Elementary School Local District 7 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edenvale Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Sage Creek High School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-South Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West Salvin SEC
Adult Education School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edison Senior High Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Antonio High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Airline High School Educational Options Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Lockwood ES San Clemente High School
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Lodi High School San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Francisco International High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School LodiUSD San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Gabriel Ave ES
Alamo Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Early Education Center San Gorgonio Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Span School San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School San Jacinto High School
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamosa Elementary School Egling Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Joaquin Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista School San Jose Street School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Eisenhut Elementary Lomitas Career Academy San Juan Hills High School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lone Pine High School San Juan School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino High School Lone Star School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real High School Long Term Independent Study San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexandria ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow San Marino Elementary
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary San Mateo High School
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary School Longfellow Preschool San Pasqual High School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte Elementary School Longwood Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte High School Lordsburg High School San Rafael High School
Allen Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Almond Grove El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alondra Middle School El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandcreek Middle School
Alonzo CDS Eldorado High School Los Altos Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alta California ES Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos High School Sandia High School
Alta Heights Elementary School eLiberty Los Amigos Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Loma High School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Cruz High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles River School Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Middle School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police Santa Margarita Elementary
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amanecer Primary Center Elmer Wood Elementary Los Osos High School Saturn Street ES
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmwood Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsberry High School Los Perales Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schilling Elementary
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School Schmitt Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Los Robles Academy School 1
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 10
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 12
American High School Emerson Community Charter Louisiana Schnell School School 13
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 14
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 15
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 18
Ammon Elementary School Emery Secondary School Lowell High School School 2
Andasol Avenue Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 20
Andersen Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Loyola Village ES School 21
Anderson Elementary Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School 24
Anderson School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Library Media Program School 25
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 26
Andrew P. Hill High School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO School 27
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology School 28
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 29
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 3
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 6
Anna Yates Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lugo Elementary School School 7
Anna Yates Middle School Ensley Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 8
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enterprise Middle School Lull Special Education Center School for Adults
Annandale Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School for Exceptional Children
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope View Charter Erwin Street Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Lynwood Community Adult School School of Government and Public Administration
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lynwood High School School of Information Technology
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Westgate School Lynwood Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antioch High School Escondido High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch Middle School Esencia K-8 school Mable Barron Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anton EEC Eshelman ES MacArthur Elementary School School Police Department
Anton Elementary School Esparto Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto High School MacArthur Park Primary Center Schriever Elementary School
Anzar High School Esparto Middle School MacGregor Schurr High
Apache Elementary School Esperanza ES Mack ES Sci-Tech
Apollo Elementary School Estancia High School Maclay Middle School Science Hill School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) MacQuiddy Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Macy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apple Blossom Estelle Sauget Academic Center Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley High School
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madera Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Madison Early Childhood Center Seaside High School
Aptos High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Elementary Seaside Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Elementary Sebree Elementary
Aptos Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arcata High School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Middle School Sentinel High School
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Argonne Elementary School Everett Middle School Madrone High School Sequoia High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Avenue School Sequoia Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Main Street Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arovista Elementary School Excelsior Academy Maintenance and Operations Shaffer Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Major General Murray Shasta High School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Malabar Elementary School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Sheldon High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mann Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Mann Middle School Sherman Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield High School Sherwood Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano High School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary Maple Primary Center Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Maplewood School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Short Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mar Vista Elementary School Short ES
Atherwood Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Home School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Margarita Middle School Sierra School
August Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Field Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fiesta Gardens International School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista High School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Staff Site Fillmore Elementary Marina Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Signal Hill
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silk City Academy
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa Middle School Silver Creek High School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Hills Elementary School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Oak Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Keppel School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Baden High School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Baker School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill High School Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Balboa High School Foothill High School Marlborough School Siskiyou Charter School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Knolls Marlton School Siskiyou Pathways
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Sisson School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Marsh Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sisters High School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marthasville Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster City Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff Slauson Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV Charter School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SLV Elementary
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy SLV High School
Barcelona Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SLV Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SLV Nature Academy
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Adult Education Smith Elementary School
Barton Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Junior High School SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Hill Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smyrna Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett High School Francisco Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Smythe Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Snow Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maryland Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bay Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Social Media
Bay Springs High School Frank Vessels Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maxine Theater Solvang School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School Maxwell Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Baywood Elementary Franklin Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School Maywood Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School Maywood Middle School South Coast ROP
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McAlister High School South East High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Senior High McAuliffe Elementary South El Monte High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School McClellan High South Gate High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McCloud High School South Gate Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School McCollum Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley South Park Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Pasadena High School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beckman Elementary School Fremont McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinleyville High School South Terrebonne High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens High Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District MCSD Preschools South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Heights Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow School Southeast Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Fries ES Meadowview Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Measure A Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Frontier Elementary Measure I Southside Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fullbright ES Medeiros Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellview Middle School Fusion Charter Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Special Education Department
Belmont Education & Career Center Futures High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Elementary Spinelli Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Gage Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Spring Hill
Belvedere Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Spring Valley Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Galileo Academy Menlo-Atherton High School Springhill Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merced Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Gant Meridian Early Education Center SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benton Elementary School Garcia Elementary Meridian Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Benton High School Garden Grove Elementary School Merlinda School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Clare School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Berendo MS Gardena High School Mesa Robles St. Joseph of Mountain View
Beresford Elementary Gardner Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Berkeley High School Garfield Metropolitan Continuation High School St. Maries High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School St. Maries Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Elementary School Michael J. Castori St. Nicholas
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Michell Middle School St. Patrick School
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Mid City Magnet School St. Viator Catholic School
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stagg Senior High
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College Standard Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Stanford Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garvanza Elementary School Middle College High School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Middleton Street Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Milani Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Miles P. Richmond Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Millennium High School State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School George Hall Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School STD site 2
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Stefani Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Millswood Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birney George Peabody Elementary School Millville Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birney Elementary School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bishop Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Bishop Union High School George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Bixby Elementary School George Washington High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Steve Luther Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson
Black Rock High School Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Black's Mill Elementary School Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Stockton High School
Blair Oaks High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center Stockton Skills Elementary
Blanchard Country School Germain ES Mission Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stone-Corral School
Blythe Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bobier Elementary Gideon High School Mission Meadows Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Middle College Stonehurst ES
Bohannon Middle School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stoney Point HS
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Givens Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Bond Program Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Stowell Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glascock County Consolidated School Modoc Joint Unified School District Strandwood Elementary School
Bonneville High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Glassell Park EEC Mojave Vista Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Borel Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School STRIVE Academy
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gledhill ES Monlux EL Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bossier High School Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary Sture Larsson High
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boundary County Middle School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
Bourg Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Academy
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sumner Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun City Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glendora High School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Boyle Heights High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montair Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Boynton High School Glenknoll Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunland Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Sunnyside Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sunnyslope Elementary School
Braly Elementary GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Branham High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bratt Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brea Canyon High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brea Junior High School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldam Demo High Monte Vista Middle School Sunset View Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Golden Elementary Monte Vista School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Golden Sierra High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello High Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bret Harte Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Susan H. Nelson High School
Bret Harte High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary
Brewer Island Elementary Goodpine Middle School Monterey Adult School Sutherland Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey High School Sutro Elementary School
Bridge Program GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey HS Sutter Elementary
Bridges Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter MS
Bridges Learning Center Graham Elementary Montessori Sutter's Mill
Bridges/Community Day School Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Suva Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar ES
Broadmoor Elementary Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Morehead Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Symonds School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Tafoya Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Union High School Morgan Elementary Taft Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Taft Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grapeland Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brookside Elementary School Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Browne EC Graves Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Taylor Skills Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Teacher Prep Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Technical Careers High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Technology
Bryan Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Bryant Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Telford Academy
Bryson Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bryte Career and College Training Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buckeye Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buena Terra Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temple Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temple Heights Elementary
Buena Vista High School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grunsky Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton Elementary School
Buffum Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Templeton High School
Bunche Middle School Guerneville School Move It Templeton Middle School
Bunker Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burbank Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Tenderloin Community School
Burbank Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School Tennyson High School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burcham Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burchfield Primary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Terra Linda High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School Terrebonne High School
Burlingame High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School Tesoro High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Hall District Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Burton Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Bush Elementary Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary The Bayside Stem Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton High School Muir The Judah Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Butte Valley High School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Butte Valley Middle School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Butteville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Edison Elementary School
Byrd MS Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Jefferson Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Thomas Riley High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harding Elementary School MyData Thomas Russell Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
Cabrillo Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Cache Creek High School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Three Rivers Union School
Cahokia High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Cahokia School of Choice Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Thurgood Marshall High School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harrison School District 36 Napier Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Naples Tiller School of Carteret County
Calais Middle/High School Harry Bridges Span School Naples Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Junior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart County High School Natchitoches Magnet School Timberlake Senior High School
Calaveras Elementary School Hart County Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timberline Schools
Calaveras Hills High School Hart Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harte Nebo Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hartwell Elementary School Needham School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Tokay High School
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calero High School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harvey Milk Elementary School Nelson Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevils Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California School Hayes Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Torch Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayward High School New Leaf Collaborative Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Towne ES
Camden Community Day School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Township Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tracy Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Transition Services
Cameron School Hazelton Elementary New Stanley Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Camino Pablo Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School Trapp Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Treeview Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tri-C
Campbell High School Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School Trinity Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Campolindo High School Health Careers Academy High School Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
Canfield ES Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canistota Middle School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulelake High School
Canon School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Cantara Street School Helendale Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Adult School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turlock Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Henderson Community Day School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Turner Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School TUSD Ag Farm
Cape May County High School Henry Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Capistrano Adult Education Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twain
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twentynine Palms High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twilight School
Cardozo Education Campus Heritage Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Heritage Primary Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Career Technical Education Herrick Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Career Technical Education Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noralto Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Norman S. Weir Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heyburn Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlmont High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Normont ES Tynes Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North Country Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Cow Creek School UCLA CS
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North Davis Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School Ulloa Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School High School ESY North DeSoto Lower Elementary Union Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School High School Summer School North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carnegie Middle School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community Highland Elementary North Hart Elementary School University High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Highland Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Park HS North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highlands Elementary School North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Carson Senior High School Highlands High School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carson Street Elementary School Hightower Academy North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carson-Gore Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carter High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthage High School Hillcrest High School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Carthage Junior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside High School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Carver Hillside Middle School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Carver Middle School Hilltop High School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Cascade High School Hillview Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Casita Center Hilmar Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hobart EEC Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallecito High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hodgin Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hogan Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Castroville Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Cave Language Academy Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High School
Cayucos Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollydale K-8 O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Centennial High School Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Center Adult School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Center for Student Improvement Holy Spirit School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Center High Home Street Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Center Middle School Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Center Preschool Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Centerville Junior High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Central Bay High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Coast High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Central High School Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Central Language Academy Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Middle School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Century Park ES Horizons Home Study Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Horner Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horrall Elementary Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hosler Middle School Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houston Middle School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Howard Tanner School Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ohlone Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Huerta Elementary Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughbanks Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chaboya Middle School Hughes Middle School Olinda Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olita Elementary School Venetia Valley
Chaffey District Online High School Human Resources Olive Elementary Venice High School
Chaffey High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Challenger Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chaparral High School Ida B. Wells High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade VESD Educational Services Department
Chaparral High School Ida Cannon Middle School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chapman Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Olson Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olympic High School Victor Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence Continuation High School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Elementary Onaga Grade School Victoria Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Independence High School Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles O. Dickerson High School Independence High School Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence High School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence School Open Classrooms Village East Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary
Charles White Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Orange Glen High School Village Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Elementary School Village High School
Charnock Road ES Independent Study Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Chatsworth High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orangewood School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vine School
Chavez Infonet Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orchard Park School Vinedale Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chenoweth Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Organization of Management Administrators Vineland Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary International Orinda Intermediate School Vinewood Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School International School of Monterey Orofino Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chesterfield International Studies Learning Center Orofino Junior Senior High School Vineyard School
Cheviot Hills HS Interscholastic Athletics Office Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineyard STEM
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iona Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ione Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ione Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Child Development Irene B. West Elementary Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Iron Horse Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Chinese Education Center Iron House Elementary School Outdoor Education Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Irving Magnet Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Chisholm Middle School Irvington High School Owensmouth HS Virtual Learning Center
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irwin Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Christensen Middle School Irwin High School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Christopher High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Island High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chrysler Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Churchville Middle School IT Help Desk Pacific Law Academy Vista Alternative School
Cibola High School ITD Web Services Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cienega Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Citrus Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
City of Angels School Jack London Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista High School
Civic Center Secondary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Junior High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clara J. King Elementary Jackson School Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary James Denman Middle School Palms Middle School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Lick High School Palomares Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick Middle School Panorama City ES VUCSDLibrary
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clay Elementary James Rutter Middle School Paramount Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jane Frederick Continuation Paramount Park Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clearview Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parents As Teachers W.A. White Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cleveland Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park Avenue ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jean Parker Elementary School Park Hill Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Community Adult School Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Clifton Middle School Jefferson Elementary Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walker Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Elementary Waller Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coleman High School Jena High School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jena Junior High School Pathway Independent Study Walt Disney Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jersey Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
College and Career High School Jesse Bethel High School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
College Park High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paul Revere Elementary School Walton Development Center
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Payne School Warren Hills Elementary
Colony High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Joe Michell School PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbian Elementary John Adams Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Adams MS Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbus Middle School John Baker Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John Baldwin Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School John Brown Elementary Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Finney High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Community Day School John H Fuller Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Community Education Center John Hope High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Compton Adult School John Marshall Elementary School Peyton Elementary Washington Primary Center
Compton Avenue Elementary School John McCandless School Phelan Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton High School John Muir Elementary Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford Child Development
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Waterford High School
Concow Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Junior High School
Condit Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Phoenix High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condor Elementary School John O'Connell High School Picard Day School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Connecting Waters Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Contract Independent Studies John R. Williams Elementary School Pine Forest High School Watsonville High School
Cooper Early Education Center John R. Wooden HS Pine Grove Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster
Cope Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cordova Park Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Area Technology Center
Cornerstone Family School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County High School
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Piner High School Webster County Middle School
Corona Creek Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Jonathan M Daniel School Pinewood Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weed High School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan High School Pinon Valley Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer High School West Athens Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Carteret High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Covina High School
Coulterville High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Covina High Summer School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joshua Tree Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Club Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Country High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin High School
Country Hills Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Country Lane Julia Morgan Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West High School
County Community Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Julien Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Plaza Robles High School West Palms Conservatory
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Junction School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy June Jordan School for Equity Pleasant Grove High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Junior Jets Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Justice Street ES Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasanton Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cresson Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crestview Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plymouth Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmont High School
Crittenden County High School Kaiser Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmoreland School
Croatan High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crossroads High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Crossroads Independent Katherine Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crow Creek Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crown Valley Elementary School Kaweah High School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Keema High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Keene High School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Keene Middle School Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keene School District Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelley Elementary Portal MHS Whaley Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary Porter Middle School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Portola Elementary Wheelock School
Cupertino High School Kellybrook Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Powell Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Church Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Preschool Services White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy High School Prescott Junior High White Point Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kennedy HS President Ave ES Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Construction Department Kennedy Middle School Presidio Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kerr Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitman High School
CUSD Educator Support Kettering Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier
CUSD English Learner Services KidsZone Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kilough Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kimball Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Insurance Department King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Maintenance & Operations King Elementary Primary Charter School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department King Elementary Primary Years Academy Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingston Elementary Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Services Kinoshita Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System KIPP King Collegiate High School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willard
D.H. White Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Knightsen Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knolls Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pueblo Vista Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kohl Open Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kohler K-8 Pulliam Elementary William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kolb Middle School Purche Ave ES William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kootenai High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Dale Avenue School Kootenai Technical Education Campus PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kordyak Elementary PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kraemer Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Krey Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana MS Kucera Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
Danbrook Elementary Kwis Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbury Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quapaw High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Quapaw Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Cueva High School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School La Entrada School Quest Academy Willow ES
Darby Avenue Charter La Fetra Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Joya Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington MS
Davis Adult and Community Education La Luz Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Elementary School La Merced Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Mesa Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Middle School La Mesa Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Classical High School
Davis School for Independent Study La Mirada Elementary R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Puente High School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson High School
Dawson County High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Day Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilson Middle School
Dayton Elementary Labadie Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Ralston Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Elementary LaContenta Middle School Ramona Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winchester School
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramona High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Ladonia Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Windsor High
Deer Valley High School Lafayette Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Intermediate
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Middle
Del Amo Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield High School
Del Mar Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Norte High School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Rey Elementary Lake Center Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Ransom Middle School Winters High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Primary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Street PC Raymond Avenue Elementary Winton Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Delevan ES Lakeland Junior High School Rea Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Redding Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta High School Lakeside Middle School Redondo Shores High School Wood Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lakeview Redondo Union High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dena ES Lakeview High School Redwood Middle School Woodham Middle School
Denker Avenue Lakewood Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lakewood High School Reese Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lakota Public School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lalumier School Regional Occupation Program Woodland High School
Desert Willow Family School Lanai Road Reid Continuation High School Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Winds High School Landers Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Landmark Elementary Renaissance High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Research and Accountability Woodsboro Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lankershim Elementary Reseda ES Woodside Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Reseda High School Woodside High School
Dibble Adult School Lanterman HS Resurrection Woodside Learning Center
Dickison Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Las Flores Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Dingle Elementary School Las Flores High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woonsocket School District
Discovery Bay Elementary Las Flores Middle School Rialto High School Workman Elementary
Discovery Charter School Las Juntas Elementary School Rialto Middle School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Las Lomas High School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Wright Elementary School
Discovery High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Richland Avenue School WUSD Preschool
Discovery School of the Arts LaSalle High School Richland Junior High School Wyandotte High School
Divide High School LaSalle Junior High School Ridgepoint Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Division of Special Education LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Ridgeview Elementary YES Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lassalette Riley Elementary School YES Academy
Dixie Elementary Latimer Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dodson Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Grande High School York Community High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy York Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Park High School
Dominguez High School Laurel Span School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yosemite Valley School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Laurel Street Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Young Oak Kim Academy
Don Callejon K-8 School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yountville Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Don Julian Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Vista High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawn School Ritter ES Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School River City High School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Zamora Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Donlon Elementary School Lawton Alternative School River Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Leading Edge Middle School River Oaks Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rivera Elementary School Zones of Choice
Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary Rivera Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Lee Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Zupanic High School
Spacer